Heart of the Lakes Triathlon web site
2019 Heart of the Lakes Triathlon
presented by The Citizens of Annandale
Sun Jul 21 @ 8:00am
at Pleasant Lake City Park Annandale (Annandale, MN)
Who's registered
Anderson, Ingrid - Relay Team--Long Course
Anderson, Jeremy - Individual Long Course
Barnett, Sarah - Individual Short Course
Bastidas, Carlos - Individual Short Course
Becker, Amy - Individual Long Course
Binsfeld, Chelsie - Individual Long Course
Boehne, AL - Individual Short Course
Borer, Justin - Individual Long Course
Borer, Kristi - Relay Team--Short Course
Bowdin, Judy - Individual Short Course
Bradley, Lisa - Individual Short Course
Brown, Lynn - Individual Short Course
Budde, Nathan - Individual Long Course
Casey, Denise - Individual Short Course
Coddington, Melissa - Individual Short Course
Collison, Douglas - Individual Short Course
Conzet, Brenda - Individual Long Course
Dieterle, Elise - Individual Short Course
Dieterle, Jason - Individual Short Course
Dieterle, John - Individual Short Course
Dieterle, Natalie - Individual Short Course
Dobson, Gavin - Individual Short Course
Dobson, Jeanne - Individual Short Course
Dobson, Jeremy - Individual Short Course
Edmonson, Steve - Individual Short Course
Ellington, Brruce - Individual Long Course
Emmerich, Maureen - Individual Long Course
Engfer, Nick - Individual Short Course
Erdman, Josh - Individual Short Course
ERGEN, MITCHELL - Individual Long Course
Fantauzza, George - Individual Long Course
Feiler, Robert - Individual Short Course
Forde, Dale - Individual Long Course
Fulton, Tom - Individual Short Course
Gallagher, Steven - Individual Long Course
Getty, Mark - Individual Long Course
Goudreault, Tom - Individual Short Course
Haukos, Chris - Relay Team--Short Course
Hebzynski, Molly - Individual Short Course
Hebzynski, Samantha - Individual Short Course
Heimkes, Theresa - Individual Short Course
Heinen, Kelly - Individual Long Course
Heinen, Kevin - Individual Short Course
Hendrickson, Carly - Individual Short Course
Hendrickson, Megan - Individual Short Course
Holl, Anna - Individual Short Course
Holt, Susan - Individual Long Course
Ilse, Tim - Relay Team--Short Course
ilse, timothy - Relay Team--Short Course
Johnson, Kelly - Individual Short Course
Johnson, Sarah - Individual Short Course
Jost, Doug - Individual Short Course
Just, Paula - Individual Short Course
Kissner, Scott - Individual Short Course
Klun, Leonard - Individual Long Course
Krehbiel, Jeremy - Individual Short Course
KREHBIEL, MOLLY M - Individual Short Course
Kurus, Doobie - Individual Short Course
Lemm-Tabor, Brook - Individual Short Course
Lindquist, Jennifer - Individual Short Course
Lundquist, Danielle - Relay Team--Short Course
Marshall, Chris - Individual Short Course
Marshall, Robert - Individual Short Course
meierhofer, nia - Relay Team--Short Course
Melsen, Krisie - Individual Short Course
Millerbernd, Candy - Individual Short Course
Millerbernd, Tom - Individual Short Course
Moran, Amy - Individual Long Course
Myers, Andrea - Individual Long Course
Myers, Scott - Individual Long Course
Nelson, Betsey - Individual Short Course
Nelson, Dale - Individual Short Course
Nelson, Emma - Individual Short Course
Nelson, Jeffrey - Individual Short Course
Nemecek, Lawrence - Individual Long Course
Niedzielski, Jennifer - Individual Short Course
Oconnor, Kevin - Individual Long Course
Oman, Laura - Individual Long Course
Overby, Jonah - Individual Short Course
Paulson, Dawn - Individual Short Course
Peterson, Ron - Individual Short Course
Porter, Brian - Individual Long Course
Priebe, Kelly - Individual Short Course
Quandt, Emily - Individual Short Course
Quandt, Mardon - Individual Short Course
Richman, Brenda - Individual Short Course
Rogers, Molly - Individual Short Course
Rogers, Todd - Individual Short Course
Ruschmeier, Cathy - Individual Short Course
Russ, Todd - Individual Short Course
Rykken, Judy - Individual Short Course
Saddler, Abby - Individual Short Course
Saddler, Ken - Individual Long Course
Schultz, Briana - Individual Short Course
Shiek, Jameson - Individual Short Course
Silver, Allyn - Individual Long Course
Stanke, Samantha - Individual Short Course
Stinson, Jonathan - Individual Long Course
Sylvester, Erin - Individual Short Course
Tabor, Peter - Individual Long Course
Taft, Greg - Individual Long Course
Tanita, Chris - Individual Short Course
Tennessen, Mark - Individual Short Course
Thell, Matt - Individual Long Course
Thoma, David - Individual Long Course
Tuohy, Carolyn - Individual Long Course
Varns, Kate - Individual Short Course
Vrchota, Bradley - Individual Short Course
Wagner, Chuck - Individual Long Course
Waters, Jill - Individual Long Course
Weissenborn, Carol - Individual Long Course
Winter, Stacy - Individual Short Course
Wright, James - Individual Short Course
Zavadil, Timothy - Individual Short Course
Zest, Kym - Individual Short Course
zhao, ben - Individual Short Course
Zuehl, Teresa - Individual Short Course
Zuehls, Matt - Individual Short Course
Zumhofe, John - Individual Long Course